WikiPhone:Dial in via collecters networks: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 51: Line 51:
!Service
!Service
!Number
!Number
|-
|WikiPhone Updates Hotline
|0200
|-
|-
|Listen to articles
|Listen to articles
|0200
|0201
|}
|}